Apartment Sukhumvit, Bangkok

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿220,000 /mo

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqm

220

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11498573
ruler-o
220 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿1,000.00 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Pet-Friendly Luxury Apartment Phromphong 3 Beds 270 sqm 180k

Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

balcony-o

Balcony

layers-2-o

High floor

renovated-o

Renovated

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Apartment Sukhumvit is about ฿220,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Apartment Sukhumvit is about ฿1,000.00 / sqm.
Apartment Sukhumvit is located at Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Apartment Sukhumvit is 220 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy