Aspire Onnut Station, Bangkok

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿38,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

53

sqm

300 m (4 mins) from E9 On Nut BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Oct 2025
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500316782
ruler-o
53 sqm floor area

About this property

Aspire onnut station easy start with a city dweller lifestyle near bts

"BR071256x000D
"Rental Price 38,000 THB/Month
Size 53 sq.m | 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom"
Aspire Onnut Station
Type 37-story High-Rise Condominium with 8-story parking building
Developer AP Thailand Public Company Limited
Location Sukhumvit Road Phra Khanong Khlong Toei Bangkok
Completion Year 2025
Total Units 696
Ownership Freehold

Project Highlights
Prime location on Sukhumvit Road just 200 meters from BTS On Nut

Extensive common areas over 4700 sq.m. spanning 5 floors featuring Triple Rooftop Facilities

Panoramic 180-degree views of Bang Kachao and the city skyline

Proximity to shopping and lifestyle destinations such as Lotuss Sukhumvit 50 Century The Movie Plaza and The Phyll Sukhumvit 54

Facilities
Swimming pool

Fitness center

Sauna and steam rooms

Meeting rooms and lounges

Garden and relaxation areas

24-hour security with CCTV

Keycard access system

Unit Types
1 Bedroom 2732 sq.m.

1 Bedroom Plus 35 sq.m.

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 53 sq.m.

Sales and Rental Information
Starting Sale Price Approximately THB 3.59 million

Average Sale Price Approximately THB 135000 per sq.m.

Average Rental Price Approximately THB 393 per sq.m.month

Nearby Landmarks
BTS On Nut Approx. 200 meters

Lotuss Sukhumvit 50 Approx. 160 meters

Century The Movie Plaza Approx. 250 meters

The Phyll Sukhumvit 54 Approx. 600 meters

Chalong Rat and Chalerm Mahanakhon Expressways Approx. 310 minutes"
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

Aspire Onnut Station is a brand new affordable condominium launch from AP in one of Sukhumvit’s most popular residential areas. The ‘On Nut’ district attracts a growing number of tenants looking for conveniently located accommodation, which in turn has made the area popular among investor-landlords looking for high yields and high occupancy rates. ‘Aspire’ condominiums have an enviable track-record for their popularity among buyers and tenants alike, and have traditionally sold-out to a healthy mix of local Thai and foreign purchasers from all over the world. This latest development from AP promises appealing design and facilities and its location, only 200 metres from On Nut BTS Station and the popular residential, shopping, and entertainment district along Sukhumvit Road, promises excellent investment potential.Due for completion in 2025, Aspire Onnut Station is positioned with easy access to Ramintra-At Narong expressway and Chalerm Mahanakhon Expressway. It is also only a few minutes away from Bangkok's most vibrant entertainment, dining and retail districts at Thonglor and Ekkamai.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Aspire Onnut Station is about ฿38,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Aspire Onnut Station is about ฿716.98 / sqm.
Aspire Onnut Station is located at Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Phra Kanong Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Aspire Onnut Station is 53 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy