Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin – Onnut, Bangkok

174 Soi On Nut 70/1, Prawet, Prawet, Bangkok

฿37,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqm (floor)

141

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2021
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500304986
ruler-o
141 sqm floor area

About this property

3-bedroom Townhouse At Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin-onnut

PropertyScout ID 2895003

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for rent / sale with a floorsize of 141 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang
Srinakarin-Onnut project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
* Building completed in 2021
* Covered car park
* Relaxing swimming pool
* Security cameras
* Kids play area

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

asterisk-o

Cctv

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

private-garden-o

Community garden

Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin – Onnut, Bangkok

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin – Onnut is about ฿37,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin – Onnut is about ฿262.41 / sqm.
Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin – Onnut is located at 174 Soi On Nut 70/1, Prawet, Prawet, Bangkok Prawet Prawet Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin – Onnut is 141 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy