Baan Pruksa 84/2 Phetkasem 63, Bangkok
Soi Mooban Baan Pruksa 84, Phetkasem 63-Wongwaen, Bang Khae District, Bangkok, Bang Khae, Bang Khae, Bangkok
฿25,000 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
120
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
เช่าทาวน์เฮ้าส์/ทาวน์โฮม พฤกษา 84/2 เพชรเกษม 63-วง
Listing ID : CX-152093
Project : Baan Pruksa 84/2 Petchkasem 63-Wongwaen
Location area: Soi Phetkasem 63 , Kanchanaphisek Road , Lak Song , Bang Khae , Bangkok 10160
GPS : www.h*****
Property type : Townhouse/Townhome
No of floors : 2
Area : 0 - 0 - 22.10
Usable area : 120 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 3 Room
No. of Bathroom : 2 Room
Other :
Parking : 1
Highlights :
-newly renovated
Furniture :
-Fully furnished
Common Facilities :
park
Enter and exit the Auto Access Card project
closed-circuit camera
Security system 24 hours a day.
Nearby Facilities :
สวนสาธารณะ
เข้า-ออกโครงการ Auto Access Card
กล้องวงจรปิด
ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม.
Zone :
Bang kae, Phetkasem, Phetchakasem, Phasi Charoen, Pasi Charoen
Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY Connect you to your wished property
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
www.h*****
Project : Baan Pruksa 84/2 Petchkasem 63-Wongwaen
GPS : www.h*****
Property type : Townhouse/Townhome
No of floors : 2
Area : 0 - 0 - 22.10
Usable area : 120 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 3 Room
No. of Bathroom : 2 Room
Other :
Parking : 1
Highlights :
-newly renovated
Furniture :
-Fully furnished
Common Facilities :
park
Enter and exit the Auto Access Card project
closed-circuit camera
Security system 24 hours a day.
Nearby Facilities :
สวนสาธารณะ
เข้า-ออกโครงการ Auto Access Card
กล้องวงจรปิด
ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม.
Zone :
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY Connect you to your wished property
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
www.h*****
Common facilities
Car park
Baan Pruksa 84/2 Phetkasem 63, Bangkok
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Baan Pruksa 84/2 Phetkasem 63 is about ฿25,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Baan Pruksa 84/2 Phetkasem 63 is about ฿208.33 / sqm.
Baan Pruksa 84/2 Phetkasem 63 is located at Soi Mooban Baan Pruksa 84, Phetkasem 63-Wongwaen, Bang Khae District, Bangkok, Bang Khae, Bang Khae, Bangkok Bang Khae Bang Khae Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Baan Pruksa 84/2 Phetkasem 63 is 120 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Khae
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following