Baan Ua-Athorn Salaya 1,2, Nakhon Pathom
Mahasawat, Phuttha Mon Thon, Nakhon Pathom
฿450,000
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
33.47
sqm
฿ 13,445
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sl-10797 Affordable Housing for Sale, Salaya 1 Add Line @be.easy
Property Code SL-10797
Interested in this unit? Screenshot or copy the link and send it via Line to inquire and schedule a viewing.
Baan Eua Arthorn Salaya 1
Details
- Size: 33.47 sq m
- 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
- Floor 5, Building 18
Selling Price: 450,000 THB
"Happy to provide free credit consultation services. No cost"
------------------------------------------
Rangrak Estate
Service provider for sale-rent, consignment sale-consignment rental
Houses, condos, all types of real estate
.
Contact channels
www.h*****
Line ID : @be.easy
There is an "@" symbol in front.
.
0***** Ms. Eye
WhatsApp : +6*****
-------------------------------------------
#Condo for rent #Condo for sale #Condo for rent #Condo near the BTS #Condo near bts #Condo next to BTS #Condo next to BTS #Condo for rent #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting house consignment for sale
Baan Eua Arthorn Salaya 1
Details
- Size: 33.47 sq m
- 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
- Floor 5, Building 18
Selling Price: 450,000 THB
------------------------------------------
.
0***** Ms. Eye
WhatsApp : +6*****
-------------------------------------------
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Car park
Cctv
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Baan Ua-Athorn Salaya 1,2, Nakhon Pathom

Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Baan Ua-Athorn Salaya 1,2 is ฿450,000.
Current PSM at Baan Ua-Athorn Salaya 1,2 is about ฿13,445 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 1,328 / mo.
Baan Ua-Athorn Salaya 1,2 is located at Mahasawat, Phuttha Mon Thon, Nakhon Pathom Mahasawat Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom.
Floor size of this unit at Baan Ua-Athorn Salaya 1,2 is 33 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Mahasawat
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following