Bio House Building, Bangkok

สุขุมวิท, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿70,430 /mo

Negotiable

sqm

140

sqm

290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

Property details

home-open-o
Office Space for rent
renovated-o
Bare
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 6711090
ruler-o
140 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿503.07 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Bio House Office Space For Rent at Phrom Phong

BIO House Office Space For Rent

Location: Sukhumvit
Size: 140.86 sq.m.
Asking Rental (Baht / sq.m.): 500
Electricity Charge: 6
Water Supply Charge: 17
Nearest Mass Transit station: BTS Phrom Phong
Monthly : 70,430

Interesting Please Call
Tel. 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Bio House Building is about ฿70,430 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Bio House Building is about ฿503.07 / sqm.
Bio House Building is located at สุขุมวิท, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Bio House Building is 140 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy