Bugaan Pattanakarn, Bangkok
498 Panya Village, Suan Luang, Bangkok
฿120,000,000
Baht5
Beds
7
Baths
113
sqw (land)
฿ 266,667
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
5 Bed Detached House For Sale
Bugaan Pattanakarn - Modern Luxury in Pattanakarn Soi 32
Discover the epitome of modern luxury at Bugaan Pattanakarn, a stunning detached house spanning three stories in the vibrant Pattanakarn Soi 32. With a generous usable area of 698 square meters and a spacious land area of 450 square meters (112.5 square wah), this residence is designed for a lifestyle of elegance and comfort.
Key Features:
Type: Modern Detached House Stories: 3 Stories Usable Area: A vast and well-designed 698 square meters Land Area: Spacious 450 square meters (112.5 square wah) Prime Location:
Location: Pattanakarn Soi 32, offering a prime and desirable address. Connectivity: Well-connected location with easy access to major thoroughfares. Additional Highlights:
Modern Design: Immerse yourself in contemporary design and luxurious living across three well-appointed stories. Space and Comfort: With a generous usable area and land size, enjoy ample space for various activities and relaxation.
Bugaan Pattanakarn is not just a house; it's an invitation to a lifestyle where modernity, space, and luxury come together seamlessly. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the refined living that Bugaan Pattanakarn has to offer. Your dream home awaits!
Key Features: