Building, Bangkok
Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok
฿530,000 /mo
Baht1,500
sqm (floor)
470 m (6 mins) from S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
770 m (9 mins) from B1 Sathorn BRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated builidng for rent close to BTS at Silom-Sathorn No Co-Agent
9-Storey Building with Passenger Elevator on Sathorn-Silom Road, Next to BTS
Renovated and solidly built, with access from both Silom and Sathorn roads.
Perfect for all types of businesses—restaurant, spa, hotel, showroom, office, fitness center, and more.
Usable area 1,500 + Sq. M. : 9 Storey / Elevator / Restrooms on every floor (male & female) / 7-8 Parking
Rental Price: 530,000 THB/month
Property Code SILB2401100
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Rental Price: 530,000 THB/month
Property Code SILB2401100
Contact Us :-
Tel: 0***** / 0***** (English - Thai)
Tel: 0***** (English - Chinese)
WhatsApp : 0***** // 0*****
Line OA: @mahollo
WeChat: maholloproperty
E-mail: s*****@*****
Common facilities
Covered car park
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Building is about ฿530,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Building is about ฿353.33 / sqm.
Building is located at Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok Silom Bang Rak Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Building is 1,500 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Silom
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent