Cape Maephim Residense, Rayong
Kram, Klaeng, Rayong
฿7,500,000
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
113
sqw (land)
฿ 16,593
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cape Mae Phim Villa , Maephim Beach
Cape Mae Phim Residence – Hillside Villa Near Mae Phim Beach
Located in one of the most popular areas of Mae Phim Beach, this property offers a convenient walking distance to the beach, restaurants, shops, and the town center. Perfect for both residential living and holiday relaxation. The villa features a modern Northern Thai contemporary style, using natural materials and warm tones that suit tropical living. Fully furnished and ready to move in.
Price: 7,500,000 THB
Land size: 452 sq.m.
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
Private swimming pool villa
Close to Mae Phim Beach, convenient location
Private parking garage and storage space
Fully furnished, ready to move in
Price: 7,500,000 THB
Land size: 452 sq.m.
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
Private swimming pool villa
Close to Mae Phim Beach, convenient location
Private parking garage and storage space
Fully furnished, ready to move in
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Cooker hob/hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Bbq pits
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Cape Maephim Residense is ฿7,500,000.
Current PSM at Cape Maephim Residense is about ฿16,593 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 22,134 / mo.
Cape Maephim Residense is located at Kram, Klaeng, Rayong Kram Klaeng Rayong.
Floor size of this unit at Cape Maephim Residense is 452 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Kram
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Sale