Casa Presto Rama 2, Bangkok
Rama II Rd., Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
฿4,890,000
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
70
sqw (land)
฿ 17,464
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
ขายบ้าน คาซ่า เพรสโต้ พระราม 2 ท่าข้าม เขต บางขุนเทียน
Project : CASA PRESTO Rama 2
Location area: , RAMA 2 , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok 10150
GPS : www.h*****
Listing ID : CX-148782
FOR SELL : 4,890,000 ฿
Property type : House
No of floors : 2
Area : 0 - 0 - 69.7
Usable area : 280 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 3 Room
No. of Bathroom : 3 Room
Direction :
Furniture
-Partly furnished
Common Facilities
security
club house
Nearby Facilities
1 Lotus
2 Big C
3 HomePro
4 Carrefour
5 Nakornthon Hospital
6 Bangmod Hospital
7 Bangkok 9 International Hospital
8 Lertlah School
9 Rung Aroon School
10 Wan Sawang Wichit School
Zone
Rama 2, Bang Khun Thian
**Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand**
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property
Call: 0*****
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
Whatsapp: +6*****
www.h*****
GPS : www.h*****
Listing ID : CX-148782
FOR SELL : 4,890,000 ฿
Property type : House
No of floors : 2
Area : 0 - 0 - 69.7
Usable area : 280 sqm
No. of Bedroom : 3 Room
No. of Bathroom : 3 Room
Direction :
Furniture
-Partly furnished
Common Facilities
security
club house
Nearby Facilities
1 Lotus
2 Big C
3 HomePro
4 Carrefour
5 Nakornthon Hospital
6 Bangmod Hospital
7 Bangkok 9 International Hospital
8 Lertlah School
9 Rung Aroon School
10 Wan Sawang Wichit School
Zone
Rama 2, Bang Khun Thian
Interested please contact :
CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property
Call: 0*****
Facebook: Connex Property
LINE OA: @connexproperty
Whatsapp: +6*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Community garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Casa Presto Rama 2, Bangkok

Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Casa Presto Rama 2 is ฿4,890,000.
Current PSM at Casa Presto Rama 2 is about ฿17,464 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 14,431 / mo.
Casa Presto Rama 2 is located at Rama II Rd., Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok Tha Kham Bang Khun Thian Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Casa Presto Rama 2 is 280 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Tha Kham
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Sale
Show More