Centre Point Residence Phromphong, Bangkok

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿15,000,000

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

60

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 250,000

document-with-lines-o
Completed in May 2012
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500214622

About this property

60 Sqm 2 bed 2 bath condo for sale

Presenting a meticulously maintained 60 sqm condominium unit featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms. This fully furnished residence offers a comfortable and ready-to-move-in living environment. Residents will appreciate the included amenities: secure parking and dedicated 24-hour security guard services. Priced at 15.00M THB, this property represents an exceptional opportunity. It is ideally suited for individuals seeking a permanent home or discerning investors looking for a valuable asset with strong rental potential.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

balcony-o

Balcony

bath-o

Bathtub

television-2-o

Television

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Centre Point Residence Phromphong, Bangkok

Center Point Residence Phromphong is located on Sukhumvit Soi Sukhumvit 39, Tambon / Khlong Tan Nua, Amphur Wattana, Bangkok. The 24-storey building of 76 units is completed. since 2542 Operated by Center Point Residence Phrom Phong Facilities at Center Point Residence Phrom Phong include fitness center, swimming pool, sauna, CCTV, security guard. 24 hours, Center Point Residence Phrom Phong is close to Phrom Phong BTS station, Emporium, Benjasiri Park, Sai Nampheng Hospital.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Centre Point Residence Phromphong is ฿15,000,000.
Current PSM at Centre Point Residence Phromphong is about ฿250,000 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 44,268 / mo.
Centre Point Residence Phromphong is located at Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Centre Point Residence Phromphong is 60 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy