Centro Suksawat-Rama 3, Bangkok
Pracha Uthit Road 69, Bangmot, Thung Khru, Bangkok
฿26,800 /mo
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
45
sqw (land)
280 m (3 mins) from PP33 Khru Nai MRT Station

Photos

Map View
About this property
P-44933 Big House for Rent Centro Suksawat - Rama 3 4 Beds Near Rama 3
P-44933 — Big House for Rent! Centro Suksawat - Rama 3, 4 Beds, Near Rama 3, Pet-Friendly. Price 26,800 THB.
"Spacious single house for rent at Centro Suksawat - Rama 3. Excellent design featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 indoor parking spaces. The property includes a closed Thai kitchen and a unique outdoor leisure area with a counter bar. Fully functional and welcome well-behaved pets."
- Layout: 3 Bedrooms + 1 Multi-purpose room (with curtain divider & sofa bed, Total 4 Beds), 3 Bathrooms
- Parking: 2 Indoor parking spaces
- Status: Available for Rent
- Amenities: 4 Air conditioners, 1 Water heater, Refrigerator, 15 kg Washing machine, 2 Beds with mattresses, 2 Wardrobes, TV stand, Digital door lock, and Dining table with 4 chairs.
- Special Features: Private Thai kitchen, outdoor seating area with counter bar.
- Pet Policy: Pet-friendly (with responsible care).
Rental Price: 26,800 THB/Month
----------------------------------------------------
For more details, please contact
Tel: 085 / 592 / 2897
Add LINE: @easythaihome
E-mail: easythaihome(@)gmail(.)com
Website: easythaihome(.)com
Facebook: EasyThaiHome
We provide rental and sale services for
condos and houses along the BTS / MRT lines in Bangkok.
- Parking: 2 Indoor parking spaces
- Status: Available for Rent
- Pet Policy: Pet-friendly (with responsible care).
Rental Price: 26,800 THB/Month
----------------------------------------------------
For more details, please contact
Tel: 085 / 592 / 2897
Add LINE: @easythaihome
E-mail: easythaihome(@)gmail(.)com
Website: easythaihome(.)com
Facebook: EasyThaiHome
We provide rental and sale services for
condos and houses along the BTS / MRT lines in Bangkok.
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Balcony
Bed
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Clubhouse
Community garden
Centro Suksawat-Rama 3, Bangkok

Recommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Centro Suksawat-Rama 3 is about ฿26,800 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Centro Suksawat-Rama 3 is about ฿148.89 / sqm.
Centro Suksawat-Rama 3 is located at Pracha Uthit Road 69, Bangmot, Thung Khru, Bangkok Bangmot Thung Khru Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Centro Suksawat-Rama 3 is 180 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bangmot
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Rent
Show More