Chamchuri Square, Bangkok

319 Phayathai Road, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

฿19,490 /mo

Negotiable

sqm

60

sqm

300 m (4 mins) from BL27 Sam Yan MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 10774813
ruler-o
60 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿324.83 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Tailor-made dream offices for 3 persons in Spaces Chamchuri Square

This offer includes private serviced office space for 3 workstations and additional access to the shared areas.

Office sizes and pricing are subject to availability and may vary. Please contact our Sales Team for the most up-to-date information.

Achieve a great first impression for your business with these Chamchuri Square offices for hire in Bangkok’s Pathumwan district.

It’s convenient for Hua Lamphong central train and subway station, too, and road users will find useful parking space on the second to 10th floors. Inside, the workspace is modern and light-filled, with different zones depending on how you like to work, and breakout areas for networking. A host of amenities to take clients to, from five-star hotels like Siam Kempinski Hotel Bangkok to shopping centres like Siam Paragon and Siam Discovery, make it an excellent all-round choice for businesses.

Create and personalise a perfectly sized environment for a team of 3 employees with private office space in Spaces Chamchuri Square. Our medium offices are fully serviced, accessible 24/7, and include unlimited coworking access to our business club during business hours. And because we know how quickly business can change, we’ll never ask you to sign your life away – our contract terms are flexible and tailored to your specific needs.

Spaces Private Offices include:
• Access to our global network with thousands of locations worldwide
• Friendly reception and support team
• Secure, business-grade technology and Wi-Fi
• Printers and access to admin support
• Cleaning, utilities and security
• Desk space available by the hour, day or month
• Regular networking and community events
• Easy booking and account management via our app
• Customisable and flexible layouts
• Workspaces that scale up and move with your business
• High-quality ergonomic furniture

Just so you know; all images shown in this listing are from Spaces locations, but they may not correspond to this specific one.

Get in touch
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

450 lux lighting

aircon-o

Air-conditioning

asterisk-o

Broadband internet

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Chamchuri Square is about ฿19,490 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Chamchuri Square is about ฿324.83 / sqm.
Chamchuri Square is located at 319 Phayathai Road, Pathum Wan, Bangkok Pathum Wan Pathum Wan Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Chamchuri Square is 60 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy