Chamonix Sriracha-Laem Chabang : ชาโมนิกซ์ ศรีราชา - แหลมฉบัง, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

ถนนเขาทุ่งวัว, Thung Suk La, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿1,690,000

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

25

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 67,600

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Dec 2022
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500294979

About this property

ขายคอนโด Chamonix ศรีราชา ราคาพิเศษ 1.69 ล้านบาท พร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ

จุดเด่นที่น่าสนใจ
ห้องพร้อมอยู่ ไม่ต้องตกแต่งเพิ่ม
เหมาะทั้งอยู่อาศัยเอง และลงทุนปล่อยเช่า
ทำเลศรีราชา ใกล้แหล่งงาน และมหาวิทยาลัย

รหัสสินทรัพย์ L085651
ประเภทอสังหา ฯ คอนโด
พื้นที่ใช้สอย 25.79 ตร.ม.
อยู่ชั้น 8
ห้องนอน:1, ห้องน้ำ:1

โครงการ: Chamonix Condo ศรีราชา
อาคาร A ชั้น 8
ขนาด 25.79 ตร.ม.
1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ
ห้องสภาพดี ดูแลอย่างดี

เฟอร์นิเจอร์และเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า
เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ พร้อมเข้าอยู่
เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบ
หิ้วกระเป๋าเข้าอยู่ได้ทันที

โปรโมชั่นพิเศษ
ฟรีค่าส่วนกลาง 3 ปี
(ช่วยประหยัดค่าใช้จ่ายระยะยาว)

ราคาเพียง 1,690,000 บาท
(ราคาต่ำกว่าซื้อกับโครงการ)

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
คลับเฮ้าส์
กล้องวงจรปิด
ดูแลความปลอภัย 24 ชม.

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Project Image

"Chamonix, also known as Chamonix Sriracha - Laem Chabang, is a Condo project located in Thung Sukhla, Si Racha, Chon Buri. This development was completed in 2022. The project offers a total of 253 units. The units are spread across 8 floors. The project is developed by ROOM FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED. Moreover, Chamonix is designed to make your life easier with a range of facilities. Enjoy the convenience of on-site amenities such as 24 Hr Security, CCTV, Car Park, Swimming Pool, Fitness Corner, Sauna and Co-working space. These features ensure you have a comfortable and safe living space that enhances your daily life. At Chamonix, If you're considering ownership, sale prices starts from ฿ 1,858,000 to ฿ 4,000,000, catering to a variety of choices and financial plans. Explore a range of living spaces tailored to your preferences, including 1 Bedroom, 2 Bedrooms and Studio Units. Each room type at Chamonix is designed to offer a distinctive and comfortable living experience, ensuring you find the ideal home that suits your lifestyle"

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Chamonix Sriracha-Laem Chabang : ชาโมนิกซ์ ศรีราชา - แหลมฉบัง is ฿1,690,000.
Current PSM at Chamonix Sriracha-Laem Chabang : ชาโมนิกซ์ ศรีราชา - แหลมฉบัง is about ฿67,600 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 4,987 / mo.
Chamonix Sriracha-Laem Chabang : ชาโมนิกซ์ ศรีราชา - แหลมฉบัง is located at ถนนเขาทุ่งวัว, Thung Suk La, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Thung Suk La Si Racha Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Chamonix Sriracha-Laem Chabang : ชาโมนิกซ์ ศรีราชา - แหลมฉบัง is 25 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy