Chanakan Delight Chalong, Phuket
Chalong, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿35,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
2
Baths
28
sqw (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
House for Rent Chalong, Phuket
House for Rent Chalong, Phuket
Rental Price: 35,000 THB/month (1-year contract)
Total area: 112 sq.m.
Property details
* 3 bedrooms
* 2 bathrooms
* 2 floors
* Built-in kitchen
* 1 living room
* Pets not allowed
* Water and electricity according to government rates
* Garden cleaning fee not included
Location highlights
* Open-plan living and dining area
* 15 minutes drive to the beach
* 10 minutes drive to the city
Rental Price: 35,000 THB/month (1-year contract)
Total area: 112 sq.m.
Property details
* 3 bedrooms
* 2 bathrooms
* 2 floors
* Built-in kitchen
* 1 living room
* Pets not allowed
* Water and electricity according to government rates
* Garden cleaning fee not included
Location highlights
* Open-plan living and dining area
* 15 minutes drive to the beach
* 10 minutes drive to the city
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cabinets
Cooker hob/hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Chanakan Delight Chalong, Phuket

จุดเด่นของโครงการ ชนกานต์ ดีไลท์ ฉลอง * โครงการตั้งอยู่ทำเลศักยภาพ การคมนาคมสะดวกสบาย ติดถนนใหญ่สายหลัก ใกล้แหล่งชุมชนเหมาะแก่เป็นแหล่งที่อยู่อาศัย * โดดเด่นด้วยการออกแบบในสไตล์ชิโนผสมผสานความเป็นโมเดิร์น ตอบโจทย์คนยุคใหม่อย่างลงตัว * บรรยากาศรายล้อมด้วยธรรมชาติ โครงการตั้งเป็นแนวยาวไปทางทิศเหนือและทิศใต้ทำให้มีลมผ่าน เย็นสบาย
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Chanakan Delight Chalong is about ฿35,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Chanakan Delight Chalong is about ฿312.50 / sqm.
Chanakan Delight Chalong is located at Chalong, Muang Phuket, Phuket Chalong Muang Phuket Phuket.
Floor size of this unit at Chanakan Delight Chalong is 112 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Chalong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Rent
Show More