Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside, Bangkok
Charoen Krung 80 Alley, Bang Kho Laem, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok
฿20,000 /mo
BahtRoom
1
Bath
26
sqm
1.3 km (16 mins) from B11 Rama III Bridge BRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Studio Condo At Chapter Charoenkrung-riverside
PropertyScout ID 2896924
Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for rent with a floorsize of 26 squaremeters, located on the 20th floor, at Chapter
Charoenkrung-Riverside building, in the popular Bang Kho Laem district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
* Building completed in 2028
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Building features:
* Building completed in 2028
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
--- PropertyScout ---
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Car park
Cctv
Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside, Bangkok

Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside Start 5.5 - 50 MB.* ▪︎ Exclusively for 123 Families ▪︎ 104 % Parking Lots ▪︎ Heart of Bangkok's CBD Sathorn-Silom ▪︎ 5 Mins* to Shrewsbury International School
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside is about ฿20,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside is about ฿769.23 / sqm.
Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside is located at Charoen Krung 80 Alley, Bang Kho Laem, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok Bang Kho Laem Bang Kho Laem Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside is 26 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Kho Laem
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condo For Rent