Charan Sanit Wong13, Bangkok
จรัญสนิทวงศ์, Wat Tha Pra, Bangkok Yai, Bangkok
฿17,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
300
sqm (floor)
930 m (11 mins) from BL02 Charan 13 MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Building for rent Close to Bts Charan Sanit Wong 13 Only 100meters
Property Code 69215
**Details**
- 3.5-story commercial building on Charansanitwong Road, Soi 13. Suitable for retail and business. Located just 100 meters from BTS Charansanitwong 13 station.
- Land area: 22 square wa (approx. 88 sq m). Usable area: 300 square meters.
- 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms.
Rental Price: 17,000 THB/month
Minimum 1-year contract. 2-month deposit, 1-month advance payment.
Contact Us
Call / Whatsapp: 0*****
LINE ID: @acehome
www.h*****
WeChat id: Aey_1812
**Details**
- 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms.
Rental Price: 17,000 THB/month
Contact Us
Call / Whatsapp: 0*****
LINE ID: @acehome
www.h*****
WeChat id: Aey_1812
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Charan Sanit Wong13 is about ฿17,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Charan Sanit Wong13 is about ฿56.67 / sqm.
Charan Sanit Wong13 is located at จรัญสนิทวงศ์, Wat Tha Pra, Bangkok Yai, Bangkok Wat Tha Pra Bangkok Yai Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Charan Sanit Wong13 is 300 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Wat Tha Pra
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Rent