COBE Ratchada-Rama 9, Bangkok
Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿5,030,000
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
39.1
sqm
฿ 128,645
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
ขายดาวน์ COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 1 Bedroom Plus Unit H2504
1 Bedroom Plus Unit H2504
ขนาด 39.07 ตร.ม.
Layout ที่ “คิดมาแล้ว” สำหรับการใช้ชีวิตจริง
มีพื้นที่ Plus แยกโซนทำงาน / ห้องเล็ก / walk-in closet
ห้องนั่งเล่นกว้าง ไม่อึดอัด
เหมาะทั้งอยู่อาศัยเอง หรือปล่อยเช่าได้ทันที
ดีไซน์ modern
ฟังก์ชันครบ ใช้พื้นที่คุ้ม
Rare layout ในโครงการ
ทำเล พระราม 9 – รัชดา
CBD ใหม่ของกรุงเทพ
เชื่อมต่ออโศก / สุขุมวิท / สีลม ได้ง่าย
ราคาเท่าหน้าสัญญา ไม่บวกเพิ่ม
เจ้าของห้องย้ายที่ทำงานค่ะ
นัดดูห้อง / ขอรูปเพิ่มเติม C27931
Line*******
0*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Car park
Cctv
Estimated mortgage
COBE Ratchada-Rama 9, Bangkok

COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Introducing 'COBE Ratchada-Rama 9,' an expansive project situated in the vibrant heart of Ratchada-Rama 9, adjacent to Thiam Ruam Mit Road. This prime location offers proximity to the MRT, Cultural Center, prestigious office buildings, international schools, and renowned private hospitals. Furthermore, an array of shopping centers, including The Street Ratchada, The One Ratchada, Esplanade Ratchada, and Central Rama 9, envelops the development. SC Asset proudly presents High Rise Condo 9, a brand new building encompassing the innovative concept of The First Co-Being Community. Designed to cater to the needs of the new generation, this project spans over an expansive 12 rai area COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 offers an array of modern amenities and facilities to enhance your living experience. Step into the stylish lobby and enjoy the convenience of a swimming pool, a fitness center, a co-working space, a yoga studio, a workshop space, and a live studio. The project also boasts ample parking space, accommodating approximately 740 vehicles, which accounts for 49% of the total area.