Coco Parc, Bangkok
1150 Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿68,000 /mo
Baht2
Beds
2
Baths
66
sqm
210 m (3 mins) from BL24 Khlong Toei MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
COCO PARC 2 Bedroom Condominium near One Bangkok
COCO PARC offers convenient city living in the Rama 4 area with easy access to MRT stations, One Bangkok, offices, restaurants, and lifestyle destinations. The location suits professionals and residents seeking a connected urban lifestyle in central Bangkok.
This 2 bedroom unit is designed for comfortable daily living with functional space, modern interiors, and a practical layout suitable for couples, small families, or professionals looking for a long-term residence near the CBD.
Unit Features:
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
garden
24-hour security
parking
Location Advantages:
Close to MRT Khlong Toei
MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre
One Bangkok
Rama 4 business district
Benjakitti Park
Sukhumvit area
Well-positioned for residents seeking convenient access to Bangkok’s business and lifestyle districts.
Minimum 12 months contract
1 month advance + 2 month deposit
“This is where better living begins”
Contact for Viewing:
Line******* state
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: b*****@*****
Unit Features:
2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
garden
24-hour security
parking
Location Advantages:
Close to MRT Khlong Toei
MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre
One Bangkok
Rama 4 business district
Benjakitti Park
Sukhumvit area
Minimum 12 months contract
1 month advance + 2 month deposit
“This is where better living begins”
Contact for Viewing:
Line******* state
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: b*****@*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Adult fitness stations
Aircon facilities
Car park
Coco Parc, Bangkok

Coco Parc is a condo and apartment project located in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2022. It has 468 units across 37 floors and was developed by Ananda Development, who is also behind Culture Thonglor, Ideo Sukhumvit - Rama 4 and Ideo Phahol - Saphan Khwai.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Coco Parc is about ฿68,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Coco Parc is about ฿1,030.30 / sqm.
Coco Parc is located at 1150 Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khlong Toei Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Coco Parc is 66 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Toei
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following