Commercial Building for Rent – Nanglinchee / Yen Akat, Bangkok
Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok
฿70,000 /mo
280
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Commercial Building for Rent - Nanglinchee / Yen Akat
Price: 70,000 THB / Month
Property Details
• Property type: 4.5-storey commercial building (1 unit)
• Area size: 280 sqm
Parking
• 1 parking space in front
• 2 parking spaces at the back
Lease Terms
• Deposit: 2 months
• Advance rent: 1 month
• Minimum lease: 1 year
Additional Conditions
• No restaurant or bar business
• No noisy or disruptive businesses
For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us.
Tel: +6*****
Line******* www.h*****
Email: n*****@*****
Property Details
• Property type: 4.5-storey commercial building (1 unit)
• Area size: 280 sqm
Parking
• 1 parking space in front
• 2 parking spaces at the back
Lease Terms
• Deposit: 2 months
• Advance rent: 1 month
• Minimum lease: 1 year
Additional Conditions
• No restaurant or bar business
• No noisy or disruptive businesses
Tel: +6*****
Line******* www.h*****
Email: n*****@*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Commercial Building for Rent – Nanglinchee / Yen Akat is about ฿70,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Commercial Building for Rent – Nanglinchee / Yen Akat is about ฿250.00 / sqm.
Commercial Building for Rent – Nanglinchee / Yen Akat is located at Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok Chong Nonsi Yan Nawa Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Commercial Building for Rent – Nanglinchee / Yen Akat is 280 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Chong Nonsi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent