D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39, Bangkok
Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿90,000 /mo
3
Beds
3
Baths
130
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 3 Bedroom Condo near BTS Phrom Phong
Located on Sukhumvit 39 in the Phrom Phong area, D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 offers a spacious residential environment within one of Bangkok’s established expatriate neighborhoods. The property provides convenient access to BTS Phrom Phong, Emporium, EmQuartier, international schools, supermarkets, and nearby lifestyle destinations while maintaining a quieter residential atmosphere.
This 3-bedroom unit is suitable for families or residents seeking larger living spaces in central Sukhumvit. Units are known for generous layouts, bright interiors, and practical separation between living and bedroom areas, supporting comfortable long-term living with flexibility for family use and entertaining.
Unit Features:
3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Children’s play area
24-hour security
Parking facilities
Location Advantages:
Near BTS Phrom Phong
Close to Emporium and EmQuartier
Easy access to Sukhumvit and Phetchaburi roads
Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, supermarkets, and schools
Well-positioned for spacious family living in Sukhumvit 39 with convenient BTS access and nearby lifestyle amenities.
Minimum 12 months contract
1 month advance + 2 month deposit
“This is where better living begins”
Contact for Viewing:
Line******* state
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: b*****@*****
Unit Features:
3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Children’s play area
24-hour security
Parking facilities
Location Advantages:
Near BTS Phrom Phong
Close to Emporium and EmQuartier
Easy access to Sukhumvit and Phetchaburi roads
Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, supermarkets, and schools
Minimum 12 months contract
1 month advance + 2 month deposit
“This is where better living begins”
Contact for Viewing:
Line******* state
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: b*****@*****
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cooker hob/hood
Dining room furniture
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Fitness corner
Swimming pool
D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39, Bangkok

DDS Project Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 condominium [DS Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 condominium], located at Pornsri Soi Soonporn, Tambon / Khlong Toei Nua, Amphur Wattana, Bangkok. The 194-storey 30-storey building was completed in 1993. Facilities of the DS Project Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 condominium with fitness, swimming pool, CCTV, security guard. 24 hours, DDS Project Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 condominium close to Phrom Phong BTS station, Emporium, Benjakitti Park, Robinson Sukhumvit
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 is about ฿90,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 is about ฿692.31 / sqm.
D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 is located at Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 is 130 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Tan Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condo For Rent
Show More