Factory and warehouse, Chachoengsao

สุขุมวิท (สายเก่า), Tha Kham, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao

฿855,000 /mo

Baht

sqm (floor)

5,700

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 10220813
ruler-o
5,700 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
4,800 sqm / 3 rai land area
auto-size-o
฿150.00 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Factory or Warehouse for Rent near Bangkok and Airport on purple color

Factory or Warehouse for Rent.
Located next to Bangna-Trad Road and Sukhumvit Road (Old Line) near by the golf course, close to Amata City Industrial Estate (Chonburi) easy access to motorway and Suvarnabhumi Airport include Bangkok Port .
The factory is located on the purple area. Able to apply for the factory license.
Land area 3 rai
Usable area 5,700 square meters
Electric transformer 250KVA available
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Car parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Factory and warehouse is about ฿855,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Factory and warehouse is about ฿150.00 / sqm.
Factory and warehouse is located at สุขุมวิท (สายเก่า), Tha Kham, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao Tha Kham Bang Pakong Chachoengsao.
Floor size of this unit at Factory and warehouse is 5,700 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy