Factory or Warehouse 2,256 sqm for RENT at Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan (AT2133R), Samut Prakan
Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan
฿417,360 /mo
2,256
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Property id: at2133r
Location: Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan
Property type: Factory or Warehouse
Usable area: 2,256 sq.m
Clear Height: 10 m
Length x Width: 48 m x 42 m
Floor load capacity: 3 tons per sq.m
Electricity System: 3 Phase 50/150 amp (Upgradable)
Features: With office area, Security guard, Raised-floor loading bay, Purple zone
Rent: 417,360 baht per month
Terms & Conditions: Rent (Minimum 3 years contract, 3 months deposit + 1 month rental advance)
Remarks: Completion August 1, 2026
Kindly make an appointment for viewing
Contact/ติดต่อ: Alfred/白国荣/อัลเฟรด (English/中文/ไทย)
Mobile/เบอร์ติดต่อ: 0***** , 0*****
Line ID/ไอดีไลน์: @atsoko
Wechat ID/วีแชทไอดี: alfredpeh1984
Whatsapp/วอทแอพ: +6*****
Email/อีเมล์: a*****@*****
Website/เว็บไซต์: www.w*****
Property type: Factory or Warehouse
Usable area: 2,256 sq.m
Clear Height: 10 m
Length x Width: 48 m x 42 m
Floor load capacity: 3 tons per sq.m
Electricity System: 3 Phase 50/150 amp (Upgradable)
Rent: 417,360 baht per month
Remarks: Completion August 1, 2026
Kindly make an appointment for viewing
Contact/ติดต่อ: Alfred/白国荣/อัลเฟรด (English/中文/ไทย)
Mobile/เบอร์ติดต่อ: 0***** , 0*****
Line ID/ไอดีไลน์: @atsoko
Wechat ID/วีแชทไอดี: alfredpeh1984
Whatsapp/วอทแอพ: +6*****
Email/อีเมล์: a*****@*****
Website/เว็บไซต์: www.w*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Factory or Warehouse 2,256 sqm for RENT at Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan (AT2133R) is about ฿417,360 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Factory or Warehouse 2,256 sqm for RENT at Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan (AT2133R) is about ฿185.00 / sqm.
Factory or Warehouse 2,256 sqm for RENT at Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan (AT2133R) is located at Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan Bang Sao Thong Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at Factory or Warehouse 2,256 sqm for RENT at Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan (AT2133R) is 2,256 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Sao Thong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent