Factory or Warehouse 2100 sqm for RENT at Hom Sin, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (Property ID: AT383R), Chachoengsao

Hom Sil, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao

฿378,000 /mo

Baht

sqm

2,100

calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 9640772
ruler-o
2,100 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿180.00 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Property id: at383r

Location: Hom Sin, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao
Property type: Factory or Warehouse
Usable area: 2,100 sq.m
Clear height: 7m
Length x Width: 84 m x 25 m
Floor load capacity: 3 tons per sq.m
Electricity system: 3 phase 15/45 amp (Upgradable)
Features: Industrial zone, Purple zone, With office area
Rent: 378,000 baht per month
Terms & conditions: Rent (Minimum 3 year contract, 3 months deposit + 1 month rental advance)
Kindly make an appointment for viewing

Contact/ติดต่อ: Alfred/白国荣/อัลเฟรด (English/中文/ไทย)
Mobile/เบอร์ติดต่อ: 0*****
Line ID/ไอดีไลน์: @atsoko
Wechat ID/วีแชทไอดี: alfredpeh1984
Whatsapp/วอทแอพ: +6*****
Email/อีเมล์: a*****@*****
Website/เว็บไซต์: www.w*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Factory or Warehouse 2100 sqm for RENT at Hom Sin, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (Property ID: AT383R) is about ฿378,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Factory or Warehouse 2100 sqm for RENT at Hom Sin, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (Property ID: AT383R) is about ฿180.00 / sqm.
Factory or Warehouse 2100 sqm for RENT at Hom Sin, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (Property ID: AT383R) is located at Hom Sil, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao Hom Sil Bang Pakong Chachoengsao.
Floor size of this unit at Factory or Warehouse 2100 sqm for RENT at Hom Sin, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (Property ID: AT383R) is 2,100 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy