Factory or Warehouse 8100 sqm for RENT at Bang Pakong, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (ID: AT1531R), Chachoengsao
Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao
฿648,000 /mo
8,100
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Property id: at1531r
Location: Bang Pakong, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao
Property type: Factory or Warehouse
Usable area: 8,100 sq.m
Clear height: 9m
Length x Width: 90 m x 90 m
Floor load capacity: 3 tons per sq.m
Electricity system: 3 phase 30/100 amp (Upgradable)
Features: Security guard, On main road
Rent: 648,000 baht per month
Terms & conditions: Rent (Minimum 3 years contract, 3 months deposit + 1 month rental advance)
Remarks: Office rental additional 120 baht/sq m.
Kindly make an appointment for viewing
Contact/ติดต่อ: Alfred/白国荣/อัลเฟรด (English/中文/ไทย)
Mobile/เบอร์ติดต่อ: 0*****
Line ID/ไอดีไลน์: @atsoko
Wechat ID/วีแชทไอดี: alfredpeh1984
Whatsapp/วอทแอพ: +6*****
Email/อีเมล์: a*****@*****
Website/เว็บไซต์: www.w*****
Property type: Factory or Warehouse
Usable area: 8,100 sq.m
Clear height: 9m
Length x Width: 90 m x 90 m
Floor load capacity: 3 tons per sq.m
Electricity system: 3 phase 30/100 amp (Upgradable)
Features: Security guard, On main road
Rent: 648,000 baht per month
Remarks: Office rental additional 120 baht/sq m.
Kindly make an appointment for viewing
Contact/ติดต่อ: Alfred/白国荣/อัลเฟรด (English/中文/ไทย)
Mobile/เบอร์ติดต่อ: 0*****
Line ID/ไอดีไลน์: @atsoko
Wechat ID/วีแชทไอดี: alfredpeh1984
Whatsapp/วอทแอพ: +6*****
Email/อีเมล์: a*****@*****
Website/เว็บไซต์: www.w*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Factory or Warehouse 8100 sqm for RENT at Bang Pakong, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (ID: AT1531R) is about ฿648,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Factory or Warehouse 8100 sqm for RENT at Bang Pakong, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (ID: AT1531R) is about ฿80.00 / sqm.
Factory or Warehouse 8100 sqm for RENT at Bang Pakong, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (ID: AT1531R) is located at Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao Bang Pakong Bang Pakong Chachoengsao.
Floor size of this unit at Factory or Warehouse 8100 sqm for RENT at Bang Pakong, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao (ID: AT1531R) is 8,100 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Pakong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent