For Rent Commercial Buildings 2 adjoining 4-story, 41 sq.wah., near BTS., Bangkok
Sukhumvit 51, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿330,000 /mo
656
sqm (floor)
730 m (9 mins) from E6 Thong Lo BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
260 meters from BTS Thonglor.
For Rent Commercial Buildings 2 adjoining 4-story, 41 sq.wah., near BTS.
Corner unit, 2 adjoining 4-story commercial buildings on Sukhumvit Road, near BTS Thonglor station.
Land area: 41 square wa. Usable area: approximately 656 square meters.
260 meters from BTS Thonglor.
**Requires renovation.**
**No parking available.**
Dental clinic, bar, spa, wellness hot cold tubs /onsen. Convert and rent as small business outlets for offices and nail shops, cold kitchens etc.
Rent: 330,000 THB
Lease Agreement: 3 years, renewable 3+3 months
Deposit: 3 months
Contact: Seasons One Real Estate
Suchart: 0*****
Vinit: 0*****
Email: s*****@*****
260 meters from BTS Thonglor.
**Requires renovation.**
**No parking available.**
Rent: 330,000 THB
Lease Agreement: 3 years, renewable 3+3 months
Deposit: 3 months
Contact: Seasons One Real Estate
Suchart: 0*****
Vinit: 0*****
Email: s*****@*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at For Rent Commercial Buildings 2 adjoining 4-story, 41 sq.wah., near BTS. is about ฿330,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at For Rent Commercial Buildings 2 adjoining 4-story, 41 sq.wah., near BTS. is about ฿503.05 / sqm.
For Rent Commercial Buildings 2 adjoining 4-story, 41 sq.wah., near BTS. is located at Sukhumvit 51, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at For Rent Commercial Buildings 2 adjoining 4-story, 41 sq.wah., near BTS. is 656 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Tan Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent