For sale 8 rai of rice field with entrance and exit 8-meter wide road (near Central Westgate), Nonthaburi

Thawi Watthana, Sai Noi, Nonthaburi

฿28,000,000

Baht

rai

8

rai

auto-size-o

฿ 2,188

calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11738102
asterisk-o
12,800 sqm / 8 rai land area
auto-size-o
฿2,188 / sqm (land)

About this property

For sale 8 rai of rice field with entrance and exit 8-meter

**No Co-Broker, no agents**

(UA002) For sale 8 rai of rice field with entrance and exit 8-meter wide road (near Central Westgate)

3.5 million baht per rai the whole plot is 28 million baht (free transfer, tax)

Tel & WhatsApp :

0***** // +6*****
0***** // +6*****

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at For sale 8 rai of rice field with entrance and exit 8-meter wide road (near Central Westgate) is ฿28,000,000.
Current PSM at For sale 8 rai of rice field with entrance and exit 8-meter wide road (near Central Westgate) is about ฿2,188 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 82,634 / mo.
For sale 8 rai of rice field with entrance and exit 8-meter wide road (near Central Westgate) is located at Thawi Watthana, Sai Noi, Nonthaburi Thawi Watthana Sai Noi Nonthaburi.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy