Grand Solaire Noble, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
3rd Road, Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,929,500
BahtRoom
1
Bath
22
sqm
฿ 133,159
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Grand Solaire Noble Studio Condo for Sale Pattaya Future Investment
UID: U6296130
A studio condo for sale at Grand Solaire Noble, an upcoming condominium project in Nong Prue, Pattaya, scheduled for completion in December 2028. This is an attractive opportunity for buyers seeking a new-development property with long-term lifestyle and investment potential in one of Thailand’s most active coastal markets.
This unit offers 22 sqm of usable space with a practical studio layout and 1 bathroom, designed for low-maintenance ownership and efficient everyday use. Its compact layout makes it suitable for personal living, a holiday base, or future rental investment in Pattaya.
Located in Nong Prue, Pattaya, the project offers convenient access to Pattaya’s beaches, restaurants, cafés, entertainment areas, shopping destinations, and daily services. As Pattaya continues to attract both lifestyle buyers and rental demand, a new studio unit in a well-positioned project can be a smart entry point into the market.
Property Highlights
Studio condo with 1 bathroom
22 sqm usable area
Located at Grand Solaire Noble
Nong Prue, Pattaya location
New project scheduled for completion in December 2028
Compact, efficient, and easy to maintain
Suitable for personal use, holiday living, or investment
Convenient access to Pattaya lifestyle areas and beaches
What makes this condo stand out is the chance to secure a unit in an upcoming Pattaya development before completion. Compared with many older resale units, this property offers the appeal of a new project, efficient design, and future rental potential in a high-demand destination.
Studio condos in new Pattaya developments are attractive for buyers looking for a lower-entry investment and long-term growth potential. Contact us today to request more details or secure this opportunity before availability becomes limited.
#PattayaCondoForSale #GrandSolaireNoble #StudioCondoPattaya #NongPrueCondoForSale #NewCondoPattaya #PattayaInvestmentCondo #OffPlanCondoPattaya #PattayaProperty2028 #ThailandPr
Property Highlights
Studio condo with 1 bathroom
22 sqm usable area
Located at Grand Solaire Noble
Nong Prue, Pattaya location
New project scheduled for completion in December 2028
Compact, efficient, and easy to maintain
Suitable for personal use, holiday living, or investment
Convenient access to Pattaya lifestyle areas and beaches
Common facilities
24 hours security
Adult fitness stations
Aircon facilities
Car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Grand Solaire Noble, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

This iconic high-rise condominium redefines luxury in the heart of Pattaya City, offering a lifestyle that transcends the ordinary. Set against the vibrant backdrop of Pattaya’s 3rd Road, this architectural marvel stands tall, granting unparalleled access to the city’s entertainment pulse together with the contrasting serenity of Pattaya’s premium resort beaches. With 50 storeys soaring into the sky, Grand Solaire Noble offers breathtaking, panoramic vistas of Pattaya Bay, Pratumnak Hill, Jomtien Beach, and Koh Larn Island.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Grand Solaire Noble is ฿2,929,500.
Current PSM at Grand Solaire Noble is about ฿133,159 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 8,645 / mo.
Grand Solaire Noble is located at 3rd Road, Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bang Lamung Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Grand Solaire Noble is 22 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Lamung
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following