Hyde Park Residence I, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
4 Thappraya Road, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿3,100,000
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
69.16
sqm
฿ 44,824
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
1-bedroom Condo At Hyde Park Residence I Condominium
PropertyScout ID 2053853
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 69.16 squaremeters, located on the 5th floor, at Hyde Park Residence I
Condominium building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
* Balcony
Building features:
* Building completed in 2010
* 24-hours security
* Relaxing swimming pool
* Security cameras
PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Unit amenities:
* Balcony
Building features:
* Building completed in 2010
* 24-hours security
* Relaxing swimming pool
* Security cameras
PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
--- PropertyScout ---
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Fitness corner
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Hyde Park Residence I, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Hyde Park Residence I condominium in Pratumnak, located on Thappraya Road Soi Thap Phraya 4, Tambon Nong Prue. Amphur Banglamung Chonburi 20150 was completed in 2010. Hyde Park Residence I Condominium Condominium features a fitness center, internet access, CCTV, 24-hour security and swimming pool.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Hyde Park Residence I is ฿3,100,000.
Current PSM at Hyde Park Residence I is about ฿44,824 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 9,148 / mo.
Hyde Park Residence I is located at 4 Thappraya Road, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Pru Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at Hyde Park Residence I is 69 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Pru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following