IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36, Bangkok

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿45,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

48

sqm

380 m (5 mins) from E6 Thong Lo BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2020
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500304581
ruler-o
48 sqm floor area

About this property

Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 for Rent 2 Bedroom (hbh-hl-238)

Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 | เช่าคอนโด 2 ห้องนอน (HBH-HL-238)

ราคาเช่า: 45,000 บาทต่อเดือน (Rent/THB/month)

รายละเอียดห้อง | Unit Details
• ขนาด 48 ตร.ม. | 48 SQ.M.
• 2 ห้องนอน | 2 Bedroom
• 1 ห้องน้ำ | 1 Bathroom
• ชั้น 12A | 12A Floor
• ตึก A | Building A
• City View

การเดินทาง
• BTS Thong Lor (E06)

ห้างสรรพสินค้า
• EmQuartier / Emporium / EmSphere / Marché Thonglor / Donki Mall Thonglor / The Commons / J Avenue / Gateway Ekamai

โรงพยาบาล
• Sukhumvit Hospital / Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital / Camillian Hospital

โรงเรียนนานาชาติ
• St Andrews International School Bangkok / Bangkok Prep International School / The American School of Bangkok

สวนสาธารณะ
• Benchasiri Park / Benjakitti Park

สนใจติดต่อ | Contact
• Tel: 0*****
• Line OA: @Habihub
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

asterisk-o

Cctv

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36, Bangkok

Project Image

High Rise Condominium Project in Sukhumvit 36 Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​ is a freehold condominium project developed by Ananda Development Public Company Limited, located at Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Khet Khlong Toei, Bangkok The building model is a high-rise building with 48 floors, 1 building and 25 floors, 1 building with the total unit size of 449 units on 2-3-63.6 rai. And 2 bedrooms (63.0 - 65.0 sq.m.) Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​ is a project that is under construction and is expected to be completed by 2020. Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​ consists of amenities such as lobby, fitness, swimming pool, golf simulator, steam room, library, meeting room, roof garden, elevator, parking. Auto car Including a complete security system, whether it be an Access Key Card, a security guard And 24-hour CCTV Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​ is located near various shopping areas such as Rain Hill (1.0 km), Major Cineplex Ekamai (1.2 km), Gateway Ekamai (1.6 km), The EmQuartier (1.6 km) Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​ is also close to hospitals and educational institutions such as Theptarin Hospital (800 m.), Sukhumvit Hospital (1.8 km ), Trinity International School (400 m.) And Pathum Kongka School (1.4 km) etc. Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​ is located in Soi Sukhumvit 36, just 450 meters from Sukhumvit Road, which is easily accessible by public transport and private cars, near the Thong Lo BTS station, about 500 meters and can connect to MRT at the station Asoke, only 2 stations If using a private car, can take the Sukhumvit road to enter the city to Asoke Nana, Ploenchit Siam, connect to Rama 4, Sathorn, Silom, Hua Lamphong, Petchburi, Rama 9, Ratchadaphisek easily. And go to the east zone on the Ekkamai, On-nut, Bangna, Samut Prakan as well.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 is about ฿45,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 is about ฿937.50 / sqm.
IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 is located at Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khong Tan Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 is 48 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy