Klos Ratchada 7, Bangkok
Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿15,000 /mo
BahtRoom
1
Bath
26
sqm
650 m (8 mins) from OR13 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT Station

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand new unit for rent Klos Ratchada 7 close to MRT
- Brand New Klos Ratchada Condo
- Studio, ready to move in!
2nd Floor
26 sq.m
15,000 THB/month
- Newly built low-rise condo, quiet and private atmosphere.
- Walking distance from MRT Cultural Center Station, Exit 4.
- Next to BIG C, very convenient for food.
Contact us/ ติดต่อเรา / 联系方面
Line ID : @baanchang www.h*****
WhatsApp: +669-seven four nine-1499
Jane : 099-seven four nine-1499 (TH/ENG/CN)
- Studio, ready to move in!
2nd Floor
26 sq.m
15,000 THB/month
- Newly built low-rise condo, quiet and private atmosphere.
- Next to BIG C, very convenient for food.
Contact us/ ติดต่อเรา / 联系方面
Line ID : @baanchang www.h*****
WhatsApp: +669-seven four nine-1499
Jane : 099-seven four nine-1499 (TH/ENG/CN)
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cooker hob/hood
Dining room furniture
Common facilities
24 hours security
Adult fitness stations
Aircon facilities
Car park
Klos Ratchada 7, Bangkok

ใกล้เเหล่งสำนักงานใหญ่ๆและสำคัญ อย่างสำนักงานตลาดหลักทรัพย์แห่งประเทศไทย สถานฑูตจีน ตึกAia ตึกทรูคอร์ปอเรชั่น ใกล้สถานพยาบาลชั้นนำ อย่างโรงพยาบาลพระราม9 โรงพยาบาลกรุงเทพ โรงพยาลปิยะเวท
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Klos Ratchada 7 is about ฿15,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Klos Ratchada 7 is about ฿576.92 / sqm.
Klos Ratchada 7 is located at Huai Khwang, Bangkok Huai Khwang Huai Khwang Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Klos Ratchada 7 is 26 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Huai Khwang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following