KRAAM Sukhumvit 26, Bangkok

Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿120,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

105

sqm

1 m (1 min) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11224505
ruler-o
105 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿1,142.86 / sqm (floor)

About this property

2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA39145

2 BR Condominium for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA39145

✱ Project Name: KRAAM Sukhumvit 26
✱ Bed-Bath: 2 Bed(s), 2 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 105.00 sqm
✱ Rent: ฿ 120,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: -
✱ Status: Rented

Please Note
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly.
Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP!

For More Info, Explore Alike, and Check Availability
Let's Connect:
Call: (+𝟞𝟞𝟠) 𝟙𝟜𝟚𝟚-𝟙𝟜𝟙𝟚

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 is about ฿120,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 is about ฿1,142.86 / sqm.
KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 is located at Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khong Tan Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 is 105 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy