Ladprao, Bangkok

Lat Phrao, Bangkok

฿29,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqw (land)

52

sqw (land)

1.8 km (22 mins) from PK24 Ram Inthra Km 9 MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500306756
ruler-o
100 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
208 sqm / 52 sqw land area

About this property

House for Rent Ladprao Solar Cell Save Electricity 29k

Jl05261 Modern House for Rent in Ladprao – Move-in Ready with Solar Panels!
​Key Features:
​Solar Cell System: Save approx. 1,000 THB/month on electricity bills.
​Free Maintenance: Monthly garden care and annual AC cleaning included.
​Full Furniture: Stylishly decorated and ready to move in
​Property Details:
​ID: Jl05261
​Type: 2-Story Single House
​Space: 52 Sq.w. (approx. 100 Sq.m. usage area)
​Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Parking spaces.
​Appliances: 3 Air conditioners, Water heaters.
​Location:
​Situated in the popular Ladprao area, easy access to BTS/MRT and shopping malls.
​Rental Term:
​Price: 29,000 THB/month
​Available for move-in .
​Contact Us:
Line OA: @era1realty
​ 拉普劳 (Ladprao) 现代独栋别墅出租
​房源编号 (ID): Jl05261
​户型: 2 房 2 卫 (52 平方哇)
​亮点: 安装 太阳能电池板 (Solar Cell),每月可节省约 1,000 泰铢电费。精装修,家具家电齐全。业主免费提供每月园艺护理和每年空调清洗服务。
​位置: 靠近拉普劳 (Ladprao) 区域,交通便利,近地铁和商场。
​租金: 29,000 泰铢/月
​联系方式: Line OA: @era1realty
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

bed-o

Bed

layers-2-o

High floor

Common facilities
growth-o

Solar panels (solar power systems)

asterisk-o

Utilities center

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Ladprao is about ฿29,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Ladprao is about ฿139.42 / sqm.
Ladprao is located at Lat Phrao, Bangkok Lat Phrao Lat Phrao Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Ladprao is 100 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy