land and house kohkaew, Phuket

Chalong, Muang Phuket, Phuket

฿100,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500298515
ruler-o
185 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿540.54 / sqm (floor)

About this property

House for Rent in Koh Kaew

KK081

House for Rent in Koh Kaew

Yearly Rent: 100,000 THB/month

Project 88 Koh Kaew

Property Details
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Fully furnished

Payment Terms
• 2 months security deposit
• 1 month rent in advance

Additional Costs
• Water bill charged by government rate
• Electricity bill charged by government rate
• Garbage collection fee applies

Pets are not allowed.
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at land and house kohkaew is about ฿100,000 /mo.
land and house kohkaew is located at Chalong, Muang Phuket, Phuket Chalong Muang Phuket Phuket.
Floor size of this unit at land and house kohkaew is 185 sqm.