Land for sale, 1 rai 3 ngan, near Bang Phra Reservoir, Si Racha., Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Bang Phra, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿9,101,000

Baht

sqw

1 rai 3 ngaan 14

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 3,187

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500299263
asterisk-o
2,856 sqm / 1 rai 3 ngaan 14 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿3,187 / sqm (land)

About this property

ขายที่ดิน 1 ไร่ 3 งาน ใกล้อ่างเก็บน้ําบางพระศรีราชา

ขายที่ดินใกล้อ่างเก็บน้ําบางพระศรีราชา
ทำเลดี เหมาะเป็นที่อยู่อาศัย
แปลงที่1 เนื้อที่ดิน 325.9 ตารางวา
- หน้ากว้างติดถนน 25 เมตร/ด้านหลังกว้าง 32เมตร/ด้านลึก 47เมตร
- ราคาขาย ตารางวาละ 14,000 บาท / รวม 4,562,600
แปลงที่2 เนื้อที่ดิน 378.2 ตารางวา **พร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง**
- หน้ากว้างติดถนน 6 เมตร/ด้านหลังกว้าง 48เมตร
- ราคาขาย ตารางวาละ 12,000 บาท / รวม 4,538,400
***รวม2แปลง 9,101,000***
ค่าโอน-ภาษี ผู้ซื้อออกทั้งหมด
ที่ตั้ง: ห่างจากสุขุมวิท 1.3 กิโลเมตร เข้าออกได้ทั้งซอยเทศบาล 7/6 , 7/8
ต. บางพระ อ.ศรีราชา จ.ชลบุรี
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Land for sale, 1 rai 3 ngan, near Bang Phra Reservoir, Si Racha. is ฿9,101,000.
Current PSM at Land for sale, 1 rai 3 ngan, near Bang Phra Reservoir, Si Racha. is about ฿3,187 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 26,859 / mo.
Land for sale, 1 rai 3 ngan, near Bang Phra Reservoir, Si Racha. is located at Bang Phra, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bang Phra Si Racha Chon Buri (Pattaya).
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy