Land for Sale 145.60 Square Wah Soi Ramkhamhaeng 166 Near Min Phatthana BTS Station Only 500 Meters, Bangkok

Min Buri, Bangkok

฿20,000,000

Baht

sqw

146

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 34,341

/ sqm

1.1 km (13 mins) from OR28 Min Buri MRT Station

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11728403
asterisk-o
582 sqm / 146 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿34,341 / sqm (land)

About this property

Land for Sale 145.60 Square Wah Soi Ramkhamhaeng 166 Near Min Phatthan

Highlights : Near the BTS Station : Min Phatthana Station, Only 500 Meters.