Land for Sale Hua Hin – Ready to Build Your Dream Home Near Black Mountain, Prachuap Khiri Khan

Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan

฿2,800,000

Baht

sqw

302

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 2,318

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60215720
asterisk-o
1,208 sqm / 302 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿2,318 / sqm (land)

About this property

Land for sale

ราคาเพียง 2,800,000 บาท
พื้นที่รวม 302 ตารางวา ขนาดกำลังดี เหมาะสำหรับสร้างบ้านพักตากอากาศ
ทำเลตั้งอยู่ในโซนที่เดินทางสะดวก บรรยากาศเงียบสงบ ใกล้ทะเลและสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก เช่น ร้านค้า ร้านอาหาร และถนนหลัก เข้า-ออกง่าย เหมาะกับผู้ที่ต้องการความเป็นส่วนตัวแต่ยังอยู่ไม่ไกลจากตัวเมืองหัวหิน
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Land for Sale Hua Hin – Ready to Build Your Dream Home Near Black Mountain is ฿2,800,000.
Current PSM at Land for Sale Hua Hin – Ready to Build Your Dream Home Near Black Mountain is about ฿2,318 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 8,263 / mo.
Land for Sale Hua Hin – Ready to Build Your Dream Home Near Black Mountain is located at Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan Hua Hin Hua Hin Prachuap Khiri Khan.