Land for sale in Tha Kradan with rubber plantation, area 27 rai, near road 3009-2.4 km., Chachoengsao

Tha Kradan, Sanam Chaikhet, Chachoengsao

฿6,835,625

Baht

sqw

27 rai 1 ngaan 37

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 156

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11729588
asterisk-o
43,748 sqm / 27 rai 1 ngaan 37 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿156 / sqm (land)

About this property

Land for sale in Tha Kradan with rubber plantation, area 27 rai,

Property Code CHA-1745
Land for sale in Tha Kradan, with a rubber plantation, 27 rai (approximately 10.8 acres). Located 2.4 km from Road 3009, Sanam Chai Khet District, Chachoengsao Province.
Location: Tha Kradan, Sanam Chai Khet, Chachoengsao
Area: 27 rai 1 ngan 37 sq.wa
:: Details ::
Frontage: 245 meters X Depth: 300 meters
Utilities: Electricity and water available
Land characteristics: Originally a 12-year-old rubber plantation, ready for continued cultivation or as an investment.

Transportation and nearby places:
Near Wat Champangam - 2.4 km
Near Rabom Dam - 3.5 km
Near Tha Kradan School - 4.6 km

Price for the entire plot: 6,835,625 baht
Price per rai: 250,000 baht
Transfer fees and taxes split equally
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Land for sale in Tha Kradan with rubber plantation, area 27 rai, near road 3009-2.4 km. is ฿6,835,625.
Current PSM at Land for sale in Tha Kradan with rubber plantation, area 27 rai, near road 3009-2.4 km. is about ฿156 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 20,173 / mo.
Land for sale in Tha Kradan with rubber plantation, area 27 rai, near road 3009-2.4 km. is located at Tha Kradan, Sanam Chaikhet, Chachoengsao Tha Kradan Sanam Chaikhet Chachoengsao.