Land plot for sale cherngtalay phuket, Phuket

Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket

฿4,620,000

Baht

sqw

77

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 15,000

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500299010
asterisk-o
308 sqm / 77 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿15,000 / sqm (land)

About this property

Land for sale Chearngtalay Phuket

Land for sale Chearngtalay Phuket
Located Pasak 5/3 near Laguna area.
Land plot size 308 sq.meters.
Land plot size 13*21 meters
Thai Freehold
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Land plot for sale cherngtalay phuket is ฿4,620,000.
Current PSM at Land plot for sale cherngtalay phuket is about ฿15,000 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 13,634 / mo.
Land plot for sale cherngtalay phuket is located at Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket Choeng Thale Thalang Phuket.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy