Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok

207 Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

฿9,500 /mo

Baht

amenity-icon

Room

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

23

sqm

220 m (3 mins) from PP16 Tao Poon MRT

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2022
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11051931
ruler-o
23 sqm floor area

About this property

For rent Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange, 11 floor, studio room

For rent Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange
Size 28 sq m
Floor 11
Fully furnished
TV, Refrigerator, microwave, Air conditioner, water heater

Price 9,500 THB (+500 carpark)
10,500 THB (add new washing machine)

2 month deposit, 1 month advance rent payment

Contact 0***** (Line/Whatsapp/Wechat)

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

outdoor-gym-o

Adult fitness stations

playground-o

Adventure park

aircon-o

Aircon facilities

Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok

Project Image

Lumpini Place Taopoon-Interchange Condo next to BTS Only 100 meters from MRT Tao Poon Station, convenient transportation, connecting all lifestyles on the new business center in Tao Poon area.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange is about ฿9,500 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange is about ฿413.04 / sqm.
Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange is located at 207 Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok Bang Sue Bang Sue Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Lumpini Place Taopoon Interchange is 23 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy