Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿3,690,000
Baht2
Beds
3
Baths
74.5
sqm
฿ 49,530
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Special Price! 2 Bedroom Condo. Foreign Quota
Property Details
• Total area: 74.53 sq.m.
• Building A, 7th floor
• End-corner unit next to fire exit
• Sukhumvit Road view
• Foreign quota available
Layout
• 2 bedrooms
• 3 bathrooms (including 1 dry bathroom)
• Large living room
• Kitchen
• 3 balconies
Estimated mortgage
Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Project information Located on Pattaya-Naklua Road. Building A, 20-storey building B, 28-storey, 30-storey building C Total area of about 12 rai. Project characteristics Building A As part of the Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat project. The total area of about 12 rai. 20-storey condominium Floor G: Hall of Fame, Store Corporate office, condominium Multipurpose room, mixed garden and parking. Class 2-3: Parking 4th floor : Recreation area, swimming pool, gym Family Suite Class 7-20: Condominium Condominium Approximately 532 condominium units And 2 storey condominium units. Room layout 1 bedroom 26.00-39.50 sq.m. Building B As part of the Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat project. The total area of about 12 rai. 28-storey condominium Floor G: Hall of Fame, Store Engine room, multi-purpose room Garden and parking. Floor 2-4: Parking 5th Floor: Recreation area, swimming pool, gym And apartment Floor 6-28: Condominium Condominium Approximately 790 residential units And 2 storey condominium units. Room layout 1 bedroom 22.50-37.00 sq.m. Building C As part of the Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat project. The total area of about 12 rai. 30-storey condominium Floor G: Hall of Fame, Store Engine room, multi-purpose room Garden and parking. Floor 2-5: Parking 6th Floor: Recreation area, swimming pool, gym And apartment Class 7-30: Condominium Condominium Total living space is about 846 units. And 2 storey condominium units. Room layout 1 bedroom, 22.50-41.50 sq.m. facilities Playground, swimming pool, fitness room, shop for convenience 800 parking spaces (including LPN parking) phone Sales Office 038-225558 fax Sales Office 038-225559