Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2, Bangkok
1 Rama 2 Road, Bangmot, Chom Thong, Bangkok
฿1,600,000
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
24
sqm
฿ 66,667
/ sqm
150 m (2 mins) from PP28 Bang Pakaeo MRT Station

Photos

Map View
About this property
(A010134) Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project Name : Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2
Bedroom : 1
Bathroom : 1
Size : 24 Sqm
Selling Price : 1,600,000 THB ( 66,666.66 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : A010134
================
FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +6*****
Whatsapp : +6*****
Line******* sidenceth
Email : o*****@*****
================
Project Name : Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2
Bedroom : 1
Bathroom : 1
Size : 24 Sqm
Selling Price : 1,600,000 THB ( 66,666.66 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : A010134
================
FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +6*****
Whatsapp : +6*****
Line******* sidenceth
Email : o*****@*****
================
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Cctv
Fitness corner
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2, Bangkok

Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2 is ฿1,600,000.
Current PSM at Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2 is about ฿66,667 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 4,721 / mo.
Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2 is located at 1 Rama 2 Road, Bangmot, Chom Thong, Bangkok Bangmot Chom Thong Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Lumpini Ville Suksawat-Rama 2 is 24 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bangmot
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following