Mercury Wyndham La Vita, Phuket

99/99 Moo 2, Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket

฿4,200,000

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

36

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 116,667

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Mar 2022
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500324274

About this property

Open seaview condo

The project is located in one of the most popular areas of Phuket — Rawai and Nai Harn, just 400 meters from the sea.
Within walking distance:
shops and restaurants for every taste
3 beaches and observation decks
fish market with the freshest seafood
children’s entertainment center and walking boardwalk
lake, sports grounds and recreation areas
The project is a top choice in the Phuket market:
for investments with high return potential
for permanent residence in a prestigious and convenient area
It’s a combination of luxury, service, and location that’s hard to find anywhere else on the island.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

Mercury Wyndham La Vita, Phuket

Project Image

"Modern resort with a water theme park, steps from Rawai Beach Wyndham La Vita is a luxury resort-condominium style on a prime location surrounded by Phuket Island's lush green nature. It is 550 meters close to Naiharn Beach and Rawai Beach. It is a well-managed and 5-star service, allowing the residents to experience luxury and offered various rooms. The communal pool will be the project's highlight, built as a lagoon, making a shady, tranquil, and private atmosphere. There are various kinds of facilities that meet the residents' needs, including a kids' playground (a lot of activities are organized for the children to enhance their new experiences and smile.) and a communal gym. There is also a spa to help the residents sense real relaxation the whole day and taste delicious cuisine. Besides, a pool bar is provided as there is a lot of food and beverage. Moreover, the residents can commune with a romantic sunset view on the rooftop. Wyndham is called as matching the needs of all the residents well."

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Mercury Wyndham La Vita is ฿4,200,000.
Current PSM at Mercury Wyndham La Vita is about ฿116,667 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 12,395 / mo.
Mercury Wyndham La Vita is located at 99/99 Moo 2, Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket Rawai Muang Phuket Phuket.
Floor size of this unit at Mercury Wyndham La Vita is 36 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy