Metris District Ladprao, Bangkok
Lat Phrao Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok
฿30,000 /mo
Baht2
Beds
1
Bath
42.6
sqm
660 m (8 mins) from BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Metris district ladprao location near employment, surrounded by lifest
"BR069825 Metris district ladprao location near employment, surrounded by lifest
"Rental Price 30,000 THB/Month
Size 42.6 sq.m | 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom"
Although the entire Lat Phrao Intersection area and the Ratchada - Lat Phrao area will grow in the same period But Lat Phrao Intersection It is more of a commercial area in the style of a shopping center. In addition there is the Green Line electric train. Mo Chit - Saphan Mai - Khu Khot section Open for service As a result Lat Phrao Intersection has expanded from a shopping center to a prime residential area. and has the hottest growth in the Lat Phrao line and the early Phahonyothin period"
"Rental Price 30,000 THB/Month
Size 42.6 sq.m | 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom"
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Cctv
Community garden
Metris District Ladprao, Bangkok

Live your life to the fullest in the prime location. The New Condominium located on Ladprao Intersection. 230 M from MRT Phahonyothin. "MAXIMAL DESIGN" The new finest perfectly combined design, inspired by Mmid-Century Modern design and juxtaposition concept. Experience the newest venture of extreme facilities that meets all lifestyles with “MAXIMAL FACILITIES”. “MAXIMAL LIVING” with the new features that are “fully furnished with work-from-home space” in all units.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Metris District Ladprao is about ฿30,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Metris District Ladprao is about ฿704.23 / sqm.
Metris District Ladprao is located at Lat Phrao Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok Jom Phon Chatuchak Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Metris District Ladprao is 43 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Jom Phon
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following