Muang Jai Village Chiangmai, Chiang Mai

San Ton Pao, San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai

฿12,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqw (land)

50

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500309541
ruler-o
100 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
200 sqm / 50 sqw land area

About this property

House for rent, Bo Sang area, San Kamphaeng, Ton Pao Subdistrict,

House for rent in Bo Sang area, San Kamphaeng, Ton Pao Subdistrict (located in Muang Jai Village). Minimalist style, cafe feel, quiet and peaceful, convenient transportation, new furniture, ready to move in.

Near Uithai Market, Sriyan Market, Charoen Charoen Market, and Lotus Bo Sang branch.

House Details
- Land area 50 square wah
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Living Room
- 1 Dining Room
- 1 Kitchen
- 3 Air Conditioners, 2 Water Heaters, 1 Refrigerator, 1 Microwave, 1 Washing Machine
- New Furniture, Ready to Move In
- Parking for 1 Car
No Pets Allowed

Rent 12,000 THB/month
1 Month Advance Payment + 2 Months Deposit
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Muang Jai Village Chiangmai is about ฿12,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Muang Jai Village Chiangmai is about ฿60.00 / sqm.
Muang Jai Village Chiangmai is located at San Ton Pao, San Kamphaeng, Chiang Mai San Ton Pao San Kamphaeng Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at Muang Jai Village Chiangmai is 100 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy