Na Reva Charoennakhon, Bangkok
Charoen Nakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok
฿25,000 /mo
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
28.75
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Beautiful duplex condominium with spacious high-ceiling design
Na Reva Charoennakhon | For Rent
Beautiful duplex condominium with spacious high-ceiling design, offering comfortable living in the Charoennakhon area with convenient access to Sathorn and Silom.
Rental Price: 25,000 THB/month
Minimum 1-year contract
Property Details:
Duplex 1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
17th Floor
Lower floor: 28.75 sq.m.
Upper floor: 14 sq.m.
Highlights:
Duplex unit with 4.4-meter ceiling height
Well-separated living areas
Spacious and airy atmosphere
High-floor city view
Quiet and private environment
Furniture & Electrical Appliances:
Fully furnished
2 air conditioners
TV
9.2 cu.ft. refrigerator
Water heater
LG washer-dryer combo (13kg wash / 8kg dry)
Location:
5 minutes from BTS Krung Thonburi
10 minutes from ICONSIAM
20–30 minutes to Sathorn and Silom
Stylish high-ceiling duplex unit with complete appliances in one of Bangkok’s fast-growing riverside neighborhoods.
Rental Price: 25,000 THB/month
Minimum 1-year contract
Property Details:
Duplex 1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
17th Floor
Lower floor: 28.75 sq.m.
Upper floor: 14 sq.m.
Highlights:
Duplex unit with 4.4-meter ceiling height
Well-separated living areas
Spacious and airy atmosphere
High-floor city view
Quiet and private environment
Furniture & Electrical Appliances:
Fully furnished
2 air conditioners
TV
9.2 cu.ft. refrigerator
Water heater
LG washer-dryer combo (13kg wash / 8kg dry)
Location:
5 minutes from BTS Krung Thonburi
10 minutes from ICONSIAM
20–30 minutes to Sathorn and Silom
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Balcony
Bed
Dining room furniture
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Fitness corner
Playground
Na Reva Charoennakhon, Bangkok

Na Reva Charoennakhon is a condo and apartment project located in Samre, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Mar 2024. It has 253 units across 29 floors and was developed by Navarang Asset Co.,Ltd, who is also behind Baan Nara Wongwaen-Ramintra, Na Veera Phahol-Ari and Na Vara Residence.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Na Reva Charoennakhon is about ฿25,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Na Reva Charoennakhon is about ฿869.57 / sqm.
Na Reva Charoennakhon is located at Charoen Nakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok Samlae Thon Buri Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Na Reva Charoennakhon is 29 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Samlae
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following