Nantiruj Tower apartment, Bangkok

71 Sukhumvit Soi 8, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿52,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

120

sqm

640 m (8 mins) from E3 Nana BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2012
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500297550
ruler-o
120 sqm floor area

About this property

120 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Rent

Luxurious Living in Khlong Toei, Bangkok
Welcome to Nantiruj Tower, where luxury living meets urban convenience in the heart of Khlong Toei, Bangkok. This stunning 2-bedroom condo is located on the 16th floor, offering spectacular city views and an impeccable interior spanning 120 sqm. Fully furnished with modern decor, this residence promises a sophisticated lifestyle.
Spacious and Elegant Interiors

Living room: Relax in comfort with a plush leather sofa, wall-mounted air conditioner, flat-screen TV, and expansive wood flooring accentuated by a large window for natural light.
Dining area: Experience elegance with a modern dining table set for four, illuminated by a stylish ceiling light, and complemented by decorative wall paneling and an indoor plant.
Kitchen: Enjoy culinary delight with a compact design featuring a tiled backsplash, wooden cabinets, stainless steel refrigerator, microwave, clothes washer, and built-in gas stovetop.

Serene Bedrooms and Modern Bathrooms

Bedrooms: Both rooms feature floor-to-ceiling windows to soak in breathtaking city vistas, complete with a large bed, balcony access, decorative wallpaper, and ample natural light.
Bathrooms: Indulge in luxury with a bathtub, shower, modern fixtures, and elegant tile work.

Your dream home awaits in Bangkok's vibrant cityscape.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

parking-o

Car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Nantiruj Tower apartment is about ฿52,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Nantiruj Tower apartment is about ฿433.33 / sqm.
Nantiruj Tower apartment is located at 71 Sukhumvit Soi 8, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khlong Toei Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Nantiruj Tower apartment is 120 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy