Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Million Baht, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿5,600,000
Baht4
Beds
3
Baths
123
sqw (land)
฿ 11,382
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
4 Bedrooms house for sale at Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Mil
ขายพูลวิลล่า 4 ห้องนอน โครงการเนเชอรัลฮิลล์ หัวหินซอย 6 ราคา 5.6 ล้านบาท ที่ดิน 123 ตรว.โฉนดครุฑแดง ค่าส่วนกลาง 26.5 บาทต่อตรว ค่าโอนกรรมสิทธิฝ่ายละ 50%
4 Bedrooms house for sale at Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Million Baht
SH 12465
Price 5,600,000 Baht
Land area 492 sqm (123 sqwah)
Living area 160 sqm
Bedroom 4
Bathroom 3
This beautiful house is established on north side of Hua Hin Soi 6 in a quiet area, only 7 km north of Hua Hin town. Spacious 4 bedrooms with 3 bathrooms, large living room, kitchen area, and car parking.The house come with full air conditioning, full fitted European style kitchen. Land area 492 sqm and living area 160 sqm. The swimming pool is sold in its current condition and any renovations shall be undertaken by the Buyer.
This village is currently offered with fully underground electric system. The community area with large swimming pool, fitness center and 24 security. Maintenance charge 27 Baht/sq.wah. Share 50% of tax and fee to transfer the ownership. And Sinking fund 30,000 Baht.
Contact Pun Call/WhatsApp +6***** , +6*****
Lind ID punstar5, www.h*****
Email s*****@*****
SH 12465
Price 5,600,000 Baht
Land area 492 sqm (123 sqwah)
Living area 160 sqm
Bedroom 4
Bathroom 3
Contact Pun Call/WhatsApp +6***** , +6*****
Lind ID punstar5, www.h*****
Email s*****@*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Million Baht is ฿5,600,000.
Current PSM at Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Million Baht is about ฿11,382 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 16,526 / mo.
Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Million Baht is located at Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan Hua Hin Hua Hin Prachuap Khiri Khan.
Floor size of this unit at Natural hill Hua Hin Soi 6, price 5.6 Million Baht is 160 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Hua Hin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following