New House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Near BTS ฺ, Parking for Multiple Cars Sukhumvit 93 (Phueng Mi 29, Bangkok

Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

฿38,500 /mo

Beds

3+1

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqw (land)

53

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500298960
ruler-o
180 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
212 sqm / 53 sqw land area

About this property

Brand-new house in a prime location with convenient transportation

House Details
• 3 bedrooms
• 4 bathrooms
• 1 living room
• 1 dining room
• 1 kitchen
• Remote-controlled gate
• Parking space for 4 cars
Convenient Location Near BTS
• 1.5 km to BTS Bang Chak
• 2 km to BTS Punnawithi
Nearby Places
• 2 km to Lotus’s On Nut
• 2.3 km to True Digital Park
• 2.2 km to Ruamjai Rak Hospital
• Close to local markets, restaurants, cafés, and convenience stores
Easy Transportation
• Shortcut access connecting Sukhumvit 101 and 101/1
• Easy access to On Nut Road (Sukhumvit 77)
• Near Sukhumvit 62 Expressway
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at New House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Near BTS ฺ, Parking for Multiple Cars Sukhumvit 93 (Phueng Mi 29 is about ฿38,500 /mo.
The current rental PSM at New House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Near BTS ฺ, Parking for Multiple Cars Sukhumvit 93 (Phueng Mi 29 is about ฿181.60 / sqm.
New House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Near BTS ฺ, Parking for Multiple Cars Sukhumvit 93 (Phueng Mi 29 is located at Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok Bang Chak Phra Khanong Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at New House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Near BTS ฺ, Parking for Multiple Cars Sukhumvit 93 (Phueng Mi 29 is 180 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy