Newly Fully RENOVATED stunning 4 floor Beach townhome READY TO MOVE IN, price 11.49 Million Baht, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿9,500,000
Baht3
Beds
5
Baths
29
sqw (land)
฿ 81,897
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Townhouse for Sale Near the Beach in Khao Takiab, price 9.5 million
ขายทาวน์เฮาส์ใกล้ทะเล เขาตะเกียบ จากหน้าบ้านลงชายหาดได้เลยเพียง 80 เมตร ราคา 9,500,000 บาท
ที่ดิน 29 ตร.วา | พื้นที่ใช้สอยมากกว่า 220+ ตรม.
อาคาร 4 ชั้น | มีที่จอดรถ
3 ห้องนอน | มีห้องน้ำในตัวทุกห้อง รวมทั้งชั้น 1 และ 2
5 ห้องน้ำ 1 ห้องนั่งเล่น 1 ห้องครัว 1 ห้องเก็บของ
ถนนหน้าบ้านส่วนบุคคลสำหรับเดินทางหาด
บ้านหลังริมติดถนนสาธารณะ เปิดทำธุรกิจได้
มีชายหาดเล่นได้ตลอดปี ติดกับแหล่งนักท่องเที่ยงทั้งชาวไทยและต่างประเทศ
บ้านใกล้ทั้งโรงแรม 5 ดาว รีสอร์ท และ ร้านอาหาร คาเฟ่ชื่อดัง
ตัวอาคารอายุเกือบ 30 ปี แต่โครงสร้างแข็งแรงมาก ก่อสร้าง วางระบบอย่างดี เหมาะสำหรับผู้ที่อยาก “ปรับ-แต่ง รีโนเวทใหม่” ให้กลายเป็นบ้านพักตากอากาศในฝัน หรือทำธุรกิจปล่อยเช่า/ Airbnb ในทำเลที่หาได้ยากแบบนีค่าโอนกรรมสิทธิฝ่ายละ 50%
Townhouse for Sale Near the Beach in Khao Takiab, price 9.5 Million Baht
SH 12275
Price 9,500,000 Baht
Land Area 116 sq.m. (29 sq.wah)
Living Area 222 sq.m.
Bathroom 3
Bathroom 5
Townhouse for Sale Near the Beach in Khao Takiab – Just 80 Meters from the Shore! price: 9,500,000 Baht
Land Size: 29 sq.wah | Living Area: 220+ sq.m.
Layout: 4-Story Building with Private Parking
Bedrooms: 3 En-suite Bedrooms (including bathrooms on the 1st and 2nd floors)
Bathrooms: 5 Bathrooms, 1 Living Room, 1 Kitchen, 1 Storage Room
Beach Access: Private road directly leading to the beach.
Prime Location: Corner unit facing a public road—perfect for commercial or business use.
The Beach: Swimmable year-round, located in a vibrant tourist hotspot popular with both Thais and expats.
Neighborhood: Surrounded by 5-star hotels, luxury resorts, famous restaurants, and trendy cafes.
Although the building is nearly 30 years old, it boasts an incredibly solid structure and excellent foundational layout. Transfer fees are split 50/50.
Contact Pun Call/WhatsApp +6***** , +6*****
Lind ID punstar5, www.h*****
Email s*****@*****
ที่ดิน 29 ตร.วา | พื้นที่ใช้สอยมากกว่า 220+ ตรม.
อาคาร 4 ชั้น | มีที่จอดรถ
3 ห้องนอน | มีห้องน้ำในตัวทุกห้อง รวมทั้งชั้น 1 และ 2
5 ห้องน้ำ 1 ห้องนั่งเล่น 1 ห้องครัว 1 ห้องเก็บของ
ถนนหน้าบ้านส่วนบุคคลสำหรับเดินทางหาด
บ้านหลังริมติดถนนสาธารณะ เปิดทำธุรกิจได้
บ้านใกล้ทั้งโรงแรม 5 ดาว รีสอร์ท และ ร้านอาหาร คาเฟ่ชื่อดัง
SH 12275
Price 9,500,000 Baht
Land Area 116 sq.m. (29 sq.wah)
Living Area 222 sq.m.
Bathroom 3
Bathroom 5
Land Size: 29 sq.wah | Living Area: 220+ sq.m.
Layout: 4-Story Building with Private Parking
Beach Access: Private road directly leading to the beach.
Contact Pun Call/WhatsApp +6***** , +6*****
Lind ID punstar5, www.h*****
Email s*****@*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Newly Fully RENOVATED stunning 4 floor Beach townhome READY TO MOVE IN, price 11.49 Million Baht is ฿9,500,000.
Current PSM at Newly Fully RENOVATED stunning 4 floor Beach townhome READY TO MOVE IN, price 11.49 Million Baht is about ฿81,897 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 28,036 / mo.
Newly Fully RENOVATED stunning 4 floor Beach townhome READY TO MOVE IN, price 11.49 Million Baht is located at Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan Hua Hin Hua Hin Prachuap Khiri Khan.
Floor size of this unit at Newly Fully RENOVATED stunning 4 floor Beach townhome READY TO MOVE IN, price 11.49 Million Baht is 222 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Hua Hin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Sale